Home / Categories / Additional High-Quality Audio
Additional High-Quality Audio
3,018 games in this category
Steam Games with Additional High-Quality Audio Support
There are 3.0K games on Steam that support the Additional High-Quality Audio feature. Explore the complete catalog with live player data and pricing information.
Total Games
3.0K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
0
Total players
$9.45
Avg price
$0.59 – $1099.00
Price range
Release year distribution
Top games
Rabi-Ribi - Soundtrack 8-bit Remix
Raccoo Venture Original Soundtrack
Radirgy Swag - Soundtrack
Raider Kid and the Ruby Chest Soundtrack
Rail Route - Soundtrack and Music Player
Rail of Möbius Original Soundtrack
Railway Empire 2 - Original Soundtrack
Rain World Soundtrack - Alphas, Gems, and Junk
Rain World Soundtrack - Ambients and Instrumentals
Rain World Soundtrack - Songs and Rhythms
Rain World: Downpour - Soundtrack
Rain World: The Watcher - Soundtrack
Rainbow Billy: The Curse of the Leviathan Soundtrack
Rainy Day Soundtrack
Randy Blaster 3D Soundtrack
Rap Attack! (Soundtrack)
Rap simulator Soundtrack
Rapid Puppet Soundtrack
Ratropolis Soundtrack
Rave Heart+ Original Soundtrack
Ravenswatch Soundtrack
Raw Data - OST
Ray of Life — OST
Re-Legion - Digital_Soundtrack_
Re:Fresh Soundtrack
Re;Lord 1 ~The witch of Herfort and stuffed animals~ Original Soundtrack
ReDrop Soundtrack
ReFactory Soundtrack
Real Life Soundtrack Main menu (Quran) Full
Realpolitiks II Soundtrack
Reaplaced Soundtrack
Receiver 2 Compound Soundtrack
Receiver 2 Soundtrack
Receiver Soundtrack
Recess Soundtrack
Recolit - Original Soundtrack
Red List Girls.-Andean Flamingo- Soundtrack
Red Rocket Defencism Original Soundtrack
Red Rogue Sea Soundtrack
Redfall Original Game Soundtrack
Regions of Ruin: Runegate Original Soundtrack
Reign of Guilds Soundtrack
Reignbreaker Soundtrack
Relay - ghostpia Season One Original Soundtrack
Relentless Frontier Soundtrack
Relentless Impetus Soundtrack
Relic Hunters Legend Soundtrack
Relic Hunters Zero: Remix - Soundtrack
Relooted (Original Soundtrack)
Remains Soundtrack
Frequently Asked Questions
How many Steam games support Additional High-Quality Audio?
3.0K games on Steam support the Additional High-Quality Audio feature.
What is the Additional High-Quality Audio feature on Steam?
Additional High-Quality Audio is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Additional High-Quality Audio games?
Browse all games with Additional High-Quality Audio support on this page, sorted by popularity.