steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Family Sharing

Family Sharing

91,995 games in this category

Family Sharing Games - 92.0K Supported Titles

Family Sharing is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 92.0K games. Browse the full list of games with Family Sharing support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
92.0K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
1,420,065
Total players
$9.95
Avg price
$0.44 – $2913.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
3 Stars of Destiny - Official Guide — —
3 bullets — —
3-Bit Explorer — —
3..2..1..Grenades! Soundtrack — —
3.14 IDLE — —
3.2m2 — —
30 DAYS. ALONE. ADRIFT. — —
30 Days Another — —
30 Days On Ship: Castaway – The First Days — —
30 Days in Garage — —
30 Days to survive - wallpapers for your desktop. Bundle 1 — —
30 Days: A Sobriety Simulator — —
30 days in red army — —
30 minutes to rescue — —
30 minutes until my brain dies — —
3000m to Whatever’s Up There — —
3000th Duel: The Wise Ones — —
301 Warriors — —
3025 — —
303 Squadron: Battle of Britain — —
3072 — —
3096 — —
31 Room — —
3100: Stormwake — —
32 SECS — —
32 in 1 Game Special — —
32, Dandelion Drift — —
321Rocket — —
33 Immortals — —
33 Immortals® - Fierce Tides Pack — —
33 Immortals® - Infernal Flames Pack — —
33 Immortals® - Mighty Quakes Pack — —
33 Immortals® - Turbulent Winds Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Chill Capybara Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Chromatic Chameleon Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Eminent Elephant Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Good Luck Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Ill Omens Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Immortal Menagerie Pack — —
33 Immortals® – Supporter's Pack — —
338338 — —
34EVERLAST — —
35MM - Soundtracks — —
36 Rounds — —
36 Zodiac Cycles — —
360Hexaworld — —
365天:Gap Year! — —
369 — —
3876 AD: Corruption — —
39 RANDOM ACHIEVEMENTS — —

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Family Sharing?
92.0K games on Steam support the Family Sharing feature.
What is the Family Sharing feature on Steam?
Family Sharing is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Family Sharing games?
Browse all games with Family Sharing support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Single-player (101228) Steam Achievements (56419) Downloadable Content (58232) Steam Cloud (36507) Full controller support (34243) Multi-player (33903) Playable without Timed Input (16566) Custom Volume Controls (16099)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (73899) Indie (64410) Action (52407) Casual (50785) Adventure (50623) 2D (39811) 3D (30514) Simulation (25547)