steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Full controller support

Full controller support

30,603 games in this category

Full controller support Games - 30.6K Supported Titles

Full controller support is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 30.6K games. Browse the full list of games with Full controller support support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
30.6K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
1,387,089
Total players
$16.32
Avg price
$0.44 – $5699.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
Pixel Tank Wars
Pixel Waifu: Escape from the dark corporation. The telepathic power of a lovestruck otaku
Pixel Wizard
PixelJunk™ Monsters 2 Danganronpa Pack
PixelJunk™ Monsters 2 Encore Pack
PixelJunk™ Monsters 2 Season Pass
PixelPop 2087
Pixelarium: Free Lands
Pixelmancer
Pixelmancy Playtest
Pixelogic: Nonograms Unlimited
Pixgun
Pizza Deathlivery
Pizza Delivery Bagel
Pizza Kidd
Pizza Panic!
Pizza Rogue: P.P.M.P.D.E.S.
Pizza Super Slice
Pizzaïolo-Ninja
Piñata Go Boom
Piñata Puppy World
Placid Plastic Duck Simulator 140
Plague Hunters
Planes of Fear
Planes, Bullets and Vodka: Soundtrack
Planet Chyton
Planet Coaster 2: Sorcery Pack
Planet Coaster 2: Thrill-Seekers Ride Pack
Planet Lander - Soundtrack
Planet Party Time
Planet Racer
Planet Rhythm
Planet of Lana II
Planetary Delivery Boys
Planets Ambrosia
Planets and Pancakes
Planets under Attack Digital Deluxe Content
Planeturem
Planks and Arrows
Plants vs. Zombies: Battle for Neighborville™ Season’s Eatingz Upgrade
Plants vs. Zombies™: Replanted
Plantverk: Perfectly Plantastic Plant Simulator
Plastic Tactics Online Friend's Pass
Plastomorphosis: Final Corruption
Plates of Peril
Platform Clutter Scenery Pack
Platform Vault
Platfuzzles
Platonic Solids
Platypus Reclayed - Spooky Platypus

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Full controller support?
30.6K games on Steam support the Full controller support feature.
What is the Full controller support feature on Steam?
Full controller support is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Full controller support games?
Browse all games with Full controller support support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Single-player (88158) Family Sharing (77564) Steam Achievements (47842) Steam Cloud (30731) Downloadable Content (53219) Multi-player (29763) DualShock Controller Support (8904) Co-op (18949)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (72120) Indie (63253) Action (51883) Adventure (49928) Casual (49570) 2D (39040) 3D (29840) Simulation (24908)