steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / LAN PvP

LAN PvP

1,579 games in this category

Steam Games with LAN PvP Support

There are 1.6K games on Steam that support the LAN PvP feature. Explore the complete catalog with live player data and pricing information.

Total Games
1.6K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
140,697
Total players
$17.30
Avg price
$0.99 – $1300.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Brush and Blade Collection — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Brush and Blade Collection - Wonder Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Bulgaria Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Carthage Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Crossroads of the World Collection — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Crossroads of the World Collection - Wonder Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Dai Viet Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Deluxe Content Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Edward Teach Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Friedrich (Baroque) Persona — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Genghis Khan Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Goryeo Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Great Britain Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Heian Japan Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Himiko (High Shaman) Persona — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Iceland Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Joseon Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Lakshmibai Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Nepal Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Ottomans Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Qajar Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Republic of Pirates Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Right to Rule Collection — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Right to Rule Collection - Wonder Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Sayyida al Hurra Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Sengoku Japan Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Silla Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Simón Bolívar Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tecumseh and Shawnee Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tides of Power Collection — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tides of Power Collection - Wonder Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tonga Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Toyotomi Hideyoshi Pack — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Xerxes (The Achaemenid) Persona — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Yi Sun-sin — —
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI 25,420 —
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI: Leader Pass — —
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI: Rise and Fall — —
Silesian Wars — —
Silver Lines — —
SingFever - Your Sing Game — —
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Harbinger — —
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Reinforcements — —
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Times of War — —
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion - Stellar Phenomena® — —
Sketch Play — —
Skillet — —
Skyward Masters — —
Slashzone — —
Slaughter Cats — —
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Brush and Blade Collection
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Brush and Blade Collection - Wonder Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Bulgaria Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Carthage Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Crossroads of the World Collection
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Crossroads of the World Collection - Wonder Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Dai Viet Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Deluxe Content Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Edward Teach Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Friedrich (Baroque) Persona
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Genghis Khan Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Goryeo Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Great Britain Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Heian Japan Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Himiko (High Shaman) Persona
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Iceland Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Joseon Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Lakshmibai Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Nepal Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Ottomans Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Qajar Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Republic of Pirates Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Right to Rule Collection
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Right to Rule Collection - Wonder Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Sayyida al Hurra Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Sengoku Japan Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Silla Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Simón Bolívar Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tecumseh and Shawnee Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tides of Power Collection
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tides of Power Collection - Wonder Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Tonga Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Toyotomi Hideyoshi Pack
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Xerxes (The Achaemenid) Persona
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Yi Sun-sin
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI
25,420 peak
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI: Leader Pass
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VI: Rise and Fall
Silesian Wars
Silver Lines
SingFever - Your Sing Game
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Harbinger
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Reinforcements
Sins of a Solar Empire II - Times of War
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion - Stellar Phenomena®
Sketch Play
Skillet
Skyward Masters
Slashzone
Slaughter Cats

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support LAN PvP?
1.6K games on Steam support the LAN PvP feature.
What is the LAN PvP feature on Steam?
LAN PvP is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find LAN PvP games?
Browse all games with LAN PvP support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Multi-player (33904) PvP (16696) Online PvP (16099) Family Sharing (92048) Single-player (101228) Co-op (21227) LAN Co-op (3763) Downloadable Content (58232)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (73899) Indie (64410) Action (52407) Casual (50785) Adventure (50623) 2D (39811) 3D (30514) Simulation (25547)