steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Partial Controller Support

Partial Controller Support

18,646 games in this category

Partial Controller Support Games - 18.6K Supported Titles

Partial Controller Support is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 18.6K games. Browse the full list of games with Partial Controller Support support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
18.6K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
823,735
Total players
$13.78
Avg price
$0.49 – $2913.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Falke SF25 — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Hawk T1/A — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Tomahawk — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Turbo Arrow III / IV — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Northeastern USA — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Chicago Meigs Field — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Eagle County Colorado — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Innsbruck Airport — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Monterey Regional Airport — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Netherlands TrueEarth — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Palm Springs International Airport — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Q400 — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Switzerland — —
Aerofly FS 2 - USA Colorado — —
Aerofly FS 2 - USA South Florida — —
Aerofly FS 2 - USA Utah — —
Aerofly FS 4 Flight Simulator 29 —
Aeternum Quest™ Academy Bonuses — —
Aether Brew — —
Aetherdrifter — —
Aethinion — —
After I met that catgirl, my questlist got too long! - Artbook — —
After I met that catgirl, my questlist got too long! - Dakimakura pack — —
Aftertime — —
Again. Faster! — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #1 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #2 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #3 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #4 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #5 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #6 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #7 — —
Agarest 2 - Bundle #8 — —
Age of Magic — —
Age of Mythology: Retold - Blood & Bones Pack — —
Age of Mythology: Retold - Expansion Pass — —
Age of Mythology: Retold - New Gods Pack: Demeter — —
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror — —
Age of Mythology: Retold - Ultimate Fan Pack — —
Age of Wonders 4: Archmage Attire — —
Age of Wonders 4: Archon Prophecy — —
Age of Wonders 4: Cosmic Wanderer — —
Age of Wonders 4: Dragon Dawn — —
Age of Wonders 4: Eldritch Realms — —
Age of Wonders 4: Empires & Ashes — —
Age of Wonders 4: Expansion Pass 1 — —
Age of Wonders 4: Expansion Pass 3 — —
Age of Wonders 4: Giant Kings — —
Age of Wonders 4: Herald of Glory — —
Age of Wonders 4: Primal Fury — —
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Falke SF25
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Hawk T1/A
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Tomahawk
Aerofly FS 2 - Just Flight - Turbo Arrow III / IV
Aerofly FS 2 - Northeastern USA
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Chicago Meigs Field
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Eagle County Colorado
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Innsbruck Airport
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Monterey Regional Airport
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Netherlands TrueEarth
Aerofly FS 2 - Orbx - Palm Springs International Airport
Aerofly FS 2 - Q400
Aerofly FS 2 - Switzerland
Aerofly FS 2 - USA Colorado
Aerofly FS 2 - USA South Florida
Aerofly FS 2 - USA Utah
Aerofly FS 4 Flight Simulator
29 peak
Aeternum Quest™ Academy Bonuses
Aether Brew
Aetherdrifter
Aethinion
After I met that catgirl, my questlist got too long! - Artbook
After I met that catgirl, my questlist got too long! - Dakimakura pack
Aftertime
Again. Faster!
Agarest 2 - Bundle #1
Agarest 2 - Bundle #2
Agarest 2 - Bundle #3
Agarest 2 - Bundle #4
Agarest 2 - Bundle #5
Agarest 2 - Bundle #6
Agarest 2 - Bundle #7
Agarest 2 - Bundle #8
Age of Magic
Age of Mythology: Retold - Blood & Bones Pack
Age of Mythology: Retold - Expansion Pass
Age of Mythology: Retold - New Gods Pack: Demeter
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror
Age of Mythology: Retold - Ultimate Fan Pack
Age of Wonders 4: Archmage Attire
Age of Wonders 4: Archon Prophecy
Age of Wonders 4: Cosmic Wanderer
Age of Wonders 4: Dragon Dawn
Age of Wonders 4: Eldritch Realms
Age of Wonders 4: Empires & Ashes
Age of Wonders 4: Expansion Pass 1
Age of Wonders 4: Expansion Pass 3
Age of Wonders 4: Giant Kings
Age of Wonders 4: Herald of Glory
Age of Wonders 4: Primal Fury

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Partial Controller Support?
18.6K games on Steam support the Partial Controller Support feature.
What is the Partial Controller Support feature on Steam?
Partial Controller Support is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Partial Controller Support games?
Browse all games with Partial Controller Support support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Single-player (101227) Family Sharing (92048) Downloadable Content (58232) Multi-player (33900) Steam Achievements (56410) Co-op (21225) Steam Cloud (36502) Online Co-op (15314)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (73899) Indie (64410) Action (52407) Casual (50785) Adventure (50623) 2D (39811) 3D (30514) Simulation (25547)