steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Single-player

Single-player

88,122 games in this category

Single-player Games - 88.1K Supported Titles

Single-player is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 88.1K games. Browse the full list of games with Single-player support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
88.1K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
1,923,487
Total players
$16.82
Avg price
$0.44 – $17999.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
Deckonauts
Deckout
Decks Against Destiny
Decks of Deceit
Decks of Dexterity
Deckstination
Decktoon
Decline
Decofarm
Decomposition
Decopins -Asset Fighters Series-
Decor Quest
Decorporate
Decorporation
Decrepit
Decurion
Deducto 2
Deductopia Chapter 1: Bring Your Pet to School Day
Deductum
Deedlee Doo! Carkour!
Deep
Deep Alchemy Dungeon
Deep Blue: Devour and Evolve
Deep Board Go
Deep Breath
Deep Claims
Deep Crafter
Deep Dark Fantasies - Artbook
Deep Dark Fantasies - Wallpapers
Deep Dive
Deep Diving Simulator (Official Soundtrack)
Deep Diving Simulator (Wallpapers)
Deep Diving Simulator - Adventure Pack
Deep Diving VR - Adventure Pack
Deep Down Below
Deep Enough
Deep Fog Signals
Deep GachiGASM - Artbook
Deep Hell
Deep Hook
Deep Horrors of Fishing
Deep In Hell
Deep In Snow
Deep Inside: Amore sola mi fa remirare
Deep Line
Deep Loop
Deep Network Analyser - 4th Generation Warfare
Deep Pixel Melancholy
Deep Pockets
Deep Reach

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Single-player?
88.1K games on Steam support the Single-player feature.
What is the Single-player feature on Steam?
Single-player is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Single-player games?
Browse all games with Single-player support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Family Sharing (77564) Steam Achievements (47842) Downloadable Content (53219) Steam Cloud (30731) Full controller support (30618) Multi-player (29763) Partial Controller Support (17235) Co-op (18949)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (72120) Indie (63253) Action (51883) Adventure (49928) Casual (49570) 2D (39040) 3D (29840) Simulation (24908)