Game overview
《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack
《叙事曲》原声音轨, 高保真数字版,同步收录17首游戏配乐与演唱歌曲。
- Last tracked players
- 0
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour change
- Unavailable
Delayed observation · last tracked . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
About this game Read the full description
《叙事曲》原声音轨, 高保真数字版,同步收录17首游戏配乐与演唱歌曲。 主题曲作者人刘韬为《流浪地球》《无问西东》等电影作曲人, 作曲人单一帆为《祈愿之诗》《黄昏之城》等专辑作曲,作曲人尹伊为非著名游戏制作人。
您可以使用Steam音乐播放器:Steam上方菜单栏 -> 视图 -> 音乐详情,即可打开音乐播放界面。详情见附图。
曲目:
■ 01. 勇气与行动
■ 02. 寂静的街道和花火
■ 03. 抒情小品
■ 04. 灯火之夜
■ 05. 学校
■ 06. 商业街
■ 07. 午后
■ 08. 艺术中心
■ 09. 夕阳
■ 10. 遥远的日子
■ 11. 夜
■ 12. B小调叙事曲
■ 13. 在海边
■ 14. 幸福的平行线
■ 15. 小狗回家
■ 16. Silence
■ 17. 曾经永远
您可以使用Steam音乐播放器:Steam上方菜单栏 -> 视图 -> 音乐详情,即可打开音乐播放界面。详情见附图。
曲目:
■ 01. 勇气与行动
■ 02. 寂静的街道和花火
■ 03. 抒情小品
■ 04. 灯火之夜
■ 05. 学校
■ 06. 商业街
■ 07. 午后
■ 08. 艺术中心
■ 09. 夕阳
■ 10. 遥远的日子
■ 11. 夜
■ 12. B小调叙事曲
■ 13. 在海边
■ 14. 幸福的平行线
■ 15. 小狗回家
■ 16. Silence
■ 17. 曾经永远
Media gallery 1 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Player activity
Concurrent players over the last 48 hours.
Loading player history?
System requirements Windows · macOS
Windows
Minimum
Minimum:- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Storage: 900 MB available space
Recommended
Recommended:- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Storage: 1 GB available space
macOS
Minimum
Minimum:- OS: MacOS 10.12
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Storage: 900 MB available space
Recommended
Recommended:- OS: MacOS 10.14
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Storage: 1 GB available space
Game details Languages, features & support
- Publisher
- 286studio
- Features
- Single-player, Downloadable Content, Family Sharing
- Languages
- Simplified Chinese*
*languages with full audio support - Website
- Official website ↗
- Support
- [email protected] Support site ↗
More analysis Activity patterns, updates & developer tools
Game Insights
Buy Verdict
Watch — $2.99.
Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
▲
~35 days until next sale
Value Score
Great Value — 100th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.
▲
Market pricing tier
Genre Benchmarks
Value Ratio
Top 0%
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack worth buying right now?
Watch — $2.99. Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack go on sale?
Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack free to play?
《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack costs $2.99 on Steam.
What genre is 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack?
《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack is a Adventure, Indie, RPG game.
Who developed 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack?
《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack was developed by 286studio and published by 286studio.
What platforms does 《叙事曲》原声音轨 / Ballade: with Memories - Original Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS.