steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Suzerain Original Soundtrack

Suzerain Original Soundtrack

Torpor Games · Torpor Games · Dec 4, 2020
Delayed observation Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Suzerain Original Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

The original soundtrack for Suzerain. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Suzerain Original Soundtrack. Player-count data was last observed May 1, 2026.

Price
$2.99
Developer
Torpor Games

Suzerain Original Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
$2.99

Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

Game Insights

Buy Verdict

Watch — $2.99.

Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.

▲ ~3 days until next sale

Value Score

Great Value — 100th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.

▲ Market pricing tier

Genre Benchmarks

Value Ratio Top 0%
Player count

Price History

Lowest Price
$2.99
Jul 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$2.99
US region

No Recent Price History

Price history data will appear here once more pricing information becomes available.

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows macOS Linux
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Storage: 300 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 2 GB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 12.99 (CAD)

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio

Current Pricing

💰
CDN$ 12.99
Regular Price
Historical low: $2.99 (Jul 2026)

Additional Information

🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

The original soundtrack for Suzerain. Written, produced and recorded by James Spence.

Detailed Description

Suzerain: Presidential Edition


About the Game

The original soundtrack for Suzerain. Written, produced and recorded by James Spence.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Suzerain Original Soundtrack worth buying right now?
Watch — $2.99. Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does Suzerain Original Soundtrack go on sale?
Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is Suzerain Original Soundtrack free to play?
Suzerain Original Soundtrack costs $2.99 on Steam.
Who developed Suzerain Original Soundtrack?
Suzerain Original Soundtrack was developed by Torpor Games and published by Torpor Games.
What platforms does Suzerain Original Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS, Linux.