steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus

NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus

704Games Company · Motorsport Games · Jul 6, 2020
Racing Sports
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Celebrate the career of NASCAR Hall of Famer Tony Stewart with the Gold Edition of NASCAR Heat 5. Explore historical player activity and pricing for NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Racing
Developer
704Games Company

NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: 64bit Versions of Windows 7, 8 and 10
  • Processor: Intel Core i3 530 or AMD FX 4100
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Nvidia GTX 460 or AMD HD 5870
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Network: Broadband Internet connection
  • Storage: 18 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible Soundcards
  • Additional Notes: Supported Graphics Cards: AMD HD5870 or better, HD6870 or better, HD7790 or better, R7 260 or better, R9 260 or better, Nvidia GTX460 or better, GTX560 or better, GTX650Ti or better, GTX750 or better, GTX950 or better
Recommended:
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: 64bit Version of Windows 10
  • Processor: Intel i5 9600k or AMD Ryzen 5 2600x
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Nvidia GeForce GTX 1660Ti or AMD Radeon RX 590
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Network: Broadband Internet connection
  • Storage: 18 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible Soundcards
Pricing
Paid Game

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Multi-player PvP Online PvP Shared/Split Screen PvP Shared/Split Screen Downloadable Content Steam Achievements In-App Purchases Partial Controller Support Remote Play Together Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English*
*languages with full audio support
Official Website
https://nascarheat.com/

Pricing Information

❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🆘 Support

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Celebrate the career of NASCAR Hall of Famer Tony Stewart with the Gold Edition of NASCAR Heat 5.  Gold Edition players will have Tony as an option for the in-game spotter, an exclusive Career contract offer from Stewart-Haas Racing, classic Tony Stewart paint schemes, the NASCAR Heat 5 Season Pass (four DLC packs) and in-game cash to...

Detailed Description

Celebrate the career of NASCAR Hall of Famer Tony Stewart with the Gold Edition of NASCAR Heat 5. 

Gold Edition players will have Tony as an option for the in-game spotter, an exclusive Career contract offer from Stewart-Haas Racing, classic Tony Stewart paint schemes, the NASCAR Heat 5 Season Pass (four DLC packs) and in-game cash to kick start your own team. 

Frequently Asked Questions

Is NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus free to play?
Yes, NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus is free to play on Steam.
What genre is NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus?
NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus is a Racing, Sports game.
Who developed NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus?
NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus was developed by 704Games Company and published by Motorsport Games.
What platforms does NASCAR Heat 5 - Gold bonus support?
Available on Steam for Windows.