steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Neon Souls Soundtrack

Neon Souls Soundtrack

Pickles Entertainment · Gorestation · Nov 11, 2021
Delayed observation Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Neon Souls Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Neon Souls Soundtrack Explore historical player activity and pricing for Neon Souls Soundtrack. Player-count data was last observed May 1, 2026.

Price
$1.99
Developer
Pickles Entertainment

Neon Souls Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
$1.99

Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

Game Insights

Buy Verdict

Watch — $1.99.

Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.

▲ ~3 days until next sale

Value Score

Great Value — 100th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.

▲ Market pricing tier

Genre Benchmarks

Value Ratio Top 0%
Player count

Price History

Lowest Price
$1.99
May 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$1.99
US region

No Recent Price History

Price history data will appear here once more pricing information becomes available.

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Storage: 50 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 100 MB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 2.59 (CAD)

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio

Current Pricing

💰
CDN$ 2.59
Regular Price
Historical low: $1.99 (May 2026)

Additional Information

🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Neon Souls Soundtrack

Detailed Description

This is the official Neon Souls soundtrack. All tracks are encoded as MP3, OGG and WAV.



Neon Souls soundtrack was composed by Pablo Guillarducci.



Frequently Asked Questions

Is Neon Souls Soundtrack worth buying right now?
Watch — $1.99. Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does Neon Souls Soundtrack go on sale?
Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is Neon Souls Soundtrack free to play?
Neon Souls Soundtrack costs $1.99 on Steam.
Who developed Neon Souls Soundtrack?
Neon Souls Soundtrack was developed by Pickles Entertainment and published by Gorestation.
What platforms does Neon Souls Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows.