The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright
Nihon Falcom · Clouded Leopard Entertainment · Jul 27, 2022
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.
The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
This item allows you to change the system voice of your tactical orbment from Xipha's to that of Renne Bright (VA: Aoi Yuki). Explore historical player activity and pricing for The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright. Player-count data was last observed May 1, 2026.
Price
$0.02
Genre
RPG
Developer
Nihon Falcom
Media Gallery
Screenshots
Game Insights
Buy Verdict
Watch — $1.99.
Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
▲
~64 days until next sale
Value Score
Great Value — 100th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.
▲
Market pricing tier
Genre Benchmarks
Value Ratio
Top 0%
Player count
Price History
Lowest Price
$0.02
May 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$0.02
US region
No Recent Price History
Price history data will appear here once more pricing information becomes available.
System Requirements
Platform Support
Windows
Pricing
Paid Game
Additional Information
Categories
Single-player
Downloadable Content
Family Sharing
Supported Languages
Traditional Chinese, Korean
Pricing Information
❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
About This Game
This item allows you to change the system voice of your tactical orbment from Xipha's to that of Renne Bright (VA: Aoi Yuki).
Detailed Description
This item allows you to change the system voice of your tactical orbment from Xipha's to that of Renne Bright (VA: Aoi Yuki).
Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright
*Open [DLC] under the [Item] page in the main menu and select new items to receive them.
*After unlocking items, apply them via [Change Hollowcore] in the Orbment menu.
*Full The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki game (sold separately) required to access this content. Please update and install the most recent patch if necessary.
Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright
*Open [DLC] under the [Item] page in the main menu and select new items to receive them.
*After unlocking items, apply them via [Change Hollowcore] in the Orbment menu.
*Full The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki game (sold separately) required to access this content. Please update and install the most recent patch if necessary.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright worth buying right now?
Watch — $1.99. Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright go on sale?
Decent deal at 0% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright free to play?
The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright costs $0.02 on Steam.
What genre is The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright?
The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright is a RPG game.
Who developed The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright?
The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright was developed by Nihon Falcom and published by Clouded Leopard Entertainment.
What platforms does The Legend of Heroes: Kuro no Kiseki - Hollowcore Voice: Renne Bright support?
Available on Steam for Windows.