steamiqhq
★ Watchlist
曦LostGirl English complete Edition

Game overview

曦LostGirl English complete Edition

Here's what the DLC looks like: 1.Updated some of the playing method ,a turn-based combat system, several enemies can be challenged 2.Redo some UI, The game interface is more comfortable 3.Added two hidden protagonist costumes that require a second entry into the maze to obtain 4.Added some items

Adventure Indie RPG
Last tracked players
0
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour change
Unavailable

Delayed observation · last tracked . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

About this game Read the full description
In the dark, the girl seems to have returned to her early time, On her way escape, monsters and unknown space trapped her... She wanna escape, but the end comes before her leaving...

This English complete Edition contains no texts or plots update,but it's the final version, English version will continue update in here

Here's what the DLC looks like:
1.Updated some of the playing method ,a turn-based combat system, several enemies can be challenged
2.Redo some UI, The game interface is more comfortable
3.Added two hidden protagonist costumes that require a second entry into the maze to obtain
4.Added some items

Note:
The DLC is not universal with the primary game's saves
DLC is currently only available in English now, Chinese version will be a moment later

Player activity

Concurrent players over the last 48 hours.

Loading player history?
System requirements Windows

Windows

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 7/8/10(32bit)Windows 7/8/10(64bit)
  • Graphics: DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPU
Game details Languages, features & support
Publisher
Automaticgrasshopper
Brazilian rating
14
Content warning
Description of sexual assault Metaphor of sex
Features
Single-player, Downloadable Content
Languages
English
More analysis Activity patterns, updates & developer tools

Build a competitor report

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

▬ Market pricing tier

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 曦LostGirl English complete Edition free to play?
Yes, 曦LostGirl English complete Edition is free to play on Steam.
What genre is 曦LostGirl English complete Edition?
曦LostGirl English complete Edition is a Adventure, Indie, RPG game.
Who developed 曦LostGirl English complete Edition?
曦LostGirl English complete Edition was developed by Automaticgrasshopper and published by Automaticgrasshopper.
What platforms does 曦LostGirl English complete Edition support?
Available on Steam for Windows.