steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Showgunners Soundtrack

Showgunners Soundtrack

Artificer · Good Shepherd Entertainment · May 2, 2023
Delayed observation Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Showgunners Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Experience the complete original 17 track soundtrack of Showgunners Explore historical player activity and pricing for Showgunners Soundtrack. Player-count data was last observed Apr 21, 2026.

Developer
Artificer

Showgunners Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

▬ Market pricing tier
Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows macOS Linux
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Storage: 132 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 580 MB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 12.99 (CAD)

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio
Official Website
https://www.showgunners.com

Current Pricing

💰
CDN$ 12.99
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Experience the complete original 17 track soundtrack of Showgunners

Detailed Description

Experience the complete original soundtrack of Showgunners, composed by Paweł Błaszczak, PT Adamczyk, Mikolai Stroinski, Alexander Brandon, Marcin Przybyłowicz, Jacek Paciorkowski and Max Lombardo. All 17 tracks are available in .mp3 and .wav format.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Showgunners Soundtrack free to play?
Yes, Showgunners Soundtrack is free to play on Steam.
Who developed Showgunners Soundtrack?
Showgunners Soundtrack was developed by Artificer and published by Good Shepherd Entertainment.
What platforms does Showgunners Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS, Linux.