Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack
Joychasing Games · Joychasing Games · Aug 18, 2023
Delayed observation
Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.
Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
In that roaring age of luxury and money, the heroic spirits discovered their second identity. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack. Player-count data was last observed Apr 22, 2026.
Genre
Action
Developer
Joychasing Games
Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack player count and price summary
- Current players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour player change
- Unavailable
- Current US price
- Price unavailable
Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
Media gallery 4 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Game Insights
Value Score
Fair Value — 50th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.
▬
Market pricing tier
Player count
System Requirements
Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended:
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 2.59 (CAD)
Additional Information
Categories
Single-player
Downloadable Content
Steam Achievements
Full controller support
Steam Cloud
Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese
Current Pricing
💰
CDN$ 2.59
Regular Price
Additional Information
🇧🇷
DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪
Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘
Support
🎁
Purchase Options
1
package options
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
About This Game
In that roaring age of luxury and money, the heroic spirits discovered their second identity... Contains skins and dynamic portraits of 2 different characters -"Operation Team Leader" Chiho Lily -"Vampire Baron" Sheng Yu
Detailed Description
In that roaring age of luxury and money, the heroic spirits discovered their second identity...
Contains skins and dynamic portraits of 2 different characters
-"Operation Team Leader" Chiho Lily
-"Vampire Baron" Sheng Yu
Contains skins and dynamic portraits of 2 different characters
-"Operation Team Leader" Chiho Lily
-"Vampire Baron" Sheng Yu
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack free to play?
Yes, Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack?
Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack is a Action, Adventure, Indie game.
Who developed Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack?
Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack was developed by Joychasing Games and published by Joychasing Games.
What platforms does Return to Abyss - Vintage Waves Pack support?
Available on Steam for Windows.