steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Games / Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus
Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus

Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus

Meteora Labs · Jun 21, 2024
Casual Indie Strategy Free To Play
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Mystic Merge Plus pass give you raised EXP rates (+50%) and supports us in development, thanks for buying :) Explore historical player activity and pricing for Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus. Player-count data was last observed Apr 22, 2026.

Genre
Casual
Developer
Meteora Labs

Media Gallery

Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus game capsule image

Screenshots

Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus screenshot 1
Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus screenshot 2

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

Market pricing tier
Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows Linux
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • OS: 10
  • Processor: 64 bit processor
  • Memory: 500 MB RAM
  • Graphics: DX11, DX12
  • Storage: 250 MB available space
Linux Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • OS: "SteamOS Holo" 64 bit, Ubuntu 22.04.3 LTS 64 bit
  • Processor: 64 bit processor
  • Memory: 300 MB RAM
  • Storage: 250 MB available space
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 6.49 (CAD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Downloadable Content Steam Achievements Full controller support Steam Cloud
Supported Languages
English*, French*, Italian*, German*, Spanish - Spain*, Japanese*, Portuguese - Portugal*, Russian*, Simplified Chinese*
*languages with full audio support

Current Pricing

💰
CDN$ 6.49
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Mystic Merge Plus pass give you raised EXP rates (+50%) and supports us in development, thanks for buying :)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus free to play?
Yes, Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus?
Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus is a Casual, Indie, Strategy, Free To Play game.
Who developed Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus?
Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus was developed by Meteora Labs.
What platforms does Meteora's Mystic Merge Plus support?
Available on Steam for Windows, Linux.