steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible

Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible

Pixel Puzzles · Pixel Puzzles · Aug 30, 2026
Casual Simulation Free To Play
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Pixel Puzzles 🧩🏆 Explore historical player activity and pricing for Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Casual
Developer
Pixel Puzzles

Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • OS: Windows
  • Memory: 2 GB RAM
  • Storage: 100 MB available space
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game
Sale: 25% off
$9.99 $7.49

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Downloadable Content Steam Achievements Full controller support Steam Trading Cards Color Alternatives #category_contrast_controls Custom Volume Controls Adjustable Difficulty Mouse Only Option #category_playable_at_your_own_pace Playable without Timed Input DualShock Controller Support DualShock Controller Support DualSense Controller Support DualSense Controller Support Save Anytime Steam Cloud Stats Steam Leaderboards Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English*, Spanish - Spain*, Spanish - Latin America*, Simplified Chinese*, German*, Traditional Chinese*, French*, Italian*, Arabic*, Bulgarian*, Czech*, Danish*, Dutch*, Finnish*, Greek*, Hungarian*, Indonesian*, Japanese*, Korean*, Norwegian*, Polish*, Portuguese - Brazil*, Portuguese - Portugal*, Romanian*, Russian*, Swedish*, Thai*, Ukrainian*, Vietnamese*
*languages with full audio support
Official Website
http://pixelpuzzles.co.uk

Current Pricing

🏷️
25% OFF SALE!
$9.99 $7.49

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Pixel Puzzles 🧩🏆

Detailed Description

 🖼️ 15

🧩 5,061

  • P1 - x425

  • P2 - x425

  • P3 - x330

  • P4 - x216

  • P5 - x330

  • P6 - x216

  • P7 - x216

  • P8 - x330

  • P9 - x425

  • P10 - x216

  • P11 - x216

  • P12 - x840

  • P13 - x330

  • P14 - x216

  • P15 - x330

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible free to play?
Yes, Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible?
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible is a Casual, Simulation, Free To Play game.
Who developed Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible?
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible was developed by Pixel Puzzles and published by Pixel Puzzles.
What platforms does Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Impossible support?
Available on Steam for Windows.