steamiqhq
★ Watchlist
ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ

Game overview

ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ

This bonus content is automatically added to everyone who purchases the game in Early Access. It will not be available after the game leaves Early Access.

Action Adventure Casual Indie RPG
Last tracked players
0
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour change
Unavailable

Delayed observation · last tracked . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

About this game Read the full description
This bonus content is automatically added to everyone who purchases the game in Early Access. It will not be available after the game leaves Early Access.



The DLC grants the player the following items at the start:



Skill Stone - This item is required for upgrading abilities in the skill menu.

Fireball Ring - Grants a magical ring that allows the creation of a fireball using mana. Unlike single-use scrolls, the ring will stay with you permanently.

Lizard Head Trophy - A wall decoration for your home.

Player activity

Concurrent players over the last 48 hours.

Loading player history?
System requirements Windows

Windows

Minimum

Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system

Recommended

Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Game details Languages, features & support
Publisher
Honor Games
Brazilian rating
l
Steam Germany rating
0
Features
Single-player, Downloadable Content, Family Sharing
Languages
Russian*, English, French, Italian, German, Spanish - Spain, Portuguese - Brazil, Hungarian, Indonesian, Simplified Chinese, Korean, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese - Portugal, Turkish, Finnish, Czech, Swedish, Japanese, Kazakh, Serbian
*languages with full audio support
More analysis Activity patterns, updates & developer tools

Build a competitor report

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

▬ Market pricing tier

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

Frequently Asked Questions

Is ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ free to play?
Yes, ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ is free to play on Steam.
What genre is ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ?
ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ is a Action, Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG, Simulation game.
Who developed ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ?
ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ was developed by Honor Games and published by Honor Games.
What platforms does ЯР - Бонус за Ранний Доступ support?
Available on Steam for Windows.