steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion

Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion

Terra Inferna · Terra Inferna
Adventure Indie
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

A jazz-fueled 3D platformer where you bash, bounce, and explore a sprawling cartoon mansion. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Adventure
Developer
Terra Inferna

Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • OS: Windows 10
  • Processor: Quad-core Intel or AMD
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA RTX-2000 series or AMD RX-6000 series
  • DirectX: Version 12
  • Storage: 20 GB available space
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Full controller support Gamepad Recommended DualShock Controller Support DualShock Controller Support DualSense Controller Support DualSense Controller Support Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English*, Spanish - Latin America, Korean, Portuguese - Brazil
*languages with full audio support

Pricing Information

❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
10
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
12
German classification
🆘 Support

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

A jazz-fueled 3D platformer where you bash, bounce, and explore a sprawling cartoon mansion. Play as Abby Normalli, a mischief-loving whirlwind with a giant hammer, and compete to collect family heirlooms in chaotic, character-packed worlds.

Detailed Description

Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion is a jazz-soaked 3D platformer bursting with razzmatazz, mischief, and cartoon calamity. Step into the shoes of a firecracker, with a flair for trouble and a hammer that hits harder than a speakeasy bouncer.

One dame. One hammer. One screwy inheritance.

You’re Abby Normalli, a swell gal with a love for hot tunes, heavy hitters, and poking her nose where it don’t belong. When your off-the-rails great-uncle kicks the bucket, he doesn’t leave a will, he leaves a scavenger hunt! Dig up the most family heirlooms stashed around his ritzy, trap-laden estate, and the whole inheritance is yours.

But keep your peepers peeled, your kooky kin are chasing the same prize, and they ain’t above playing dirty.

Big maps. Bigger moxie.

Every corner of the mansion is a new slice of nonsense, from haunted hideaways and busted labs to garden parties gone goofy. You’ll be solving puzzles, hopping platforms, dodging traps, and cracking wise the whole way through.

  • Swing big with Abby’s oversized hammer, perfect for smashing, bashing, and making an entrance

  • Roam wild through nonlinear 3D worlds packed with secrets, gags, and zany surprises

  • Put the squeeze on rival relatives as you work your way through a family tree full of nuts

Snag heirlooms to climb the inheritance ladder and prove you’ve got the goods

Family Feud, Full Swing

Your kooky kin aren’t just lurking in the shadows, they’re standing in your way, each with a flair for the dramatic and a taste for trouble. From daredevils and mad scientists to mob bosses and mystical debutantes, every family showdown is a slapstick spectacle packed with clever tricks, wild attacks, and plenty of chaos. Outsmart, outmaneuver, and out-hammer them to claim the heirlooms, and show the Normalli name who’s really in charge.

Cover Artwork by Marisela Cerda

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion free to play?
Yes, Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion?
Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion is a Adventure, Indie game.
Who developed Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion?
Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion was developed by Terra Inferna and published by Terra Inferna.
What platforms does Abby Normalli in Mayhem Mansion support?
Available on Steam for Windows.