steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack

Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack

Alliance Arts, UnknownX · Alliance Arts · Sep 18, 2025
Delayed observation Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

This is a soundtrack that includes music from the DLC『Marisa of Liartop mountain DLC: RD-Sounds Another BGM Pack Vol. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack. Player-count data was last observed Apr 30, 2026.

Developer
Alliance Arts

Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

▬ Market pricing tier
Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows macOS Linux
Pricing
Paid Game

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio

Pricing Information

❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

This is a soundtrack that includes music from the DLC『Marisa of Liartop mountain DLC: RD-Sounds Another BGM Pack Vol.1・Vol.2』 * The two songs『Yurikago no Uta』『intermezzo』are included in『Marisa of Liartop Mountain Original Soundtrack』

Detailed Description

This is a soundtrack that includes music from the DLC『Marisa of Liartop mountain DLC: RD-Sounds Another BGM Pack Vol.1・Vol.2』

* The two songs『Yurikago no Uta』『intermezzo』are included in『Marisa of Liartop Mountain Original Soundtrack』

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack free to play?
Yes, Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack is free to play on Steam.
Who developed Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack?
Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack was developed by Alliance Arts and published by Alliance Arts.
What platforms does Marisa of Liartop Mountain RD-Sounds Another BGM Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS, Linux.