steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT

BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT

株式会社グルーブボックスジャパン · FURYU Corporation · Feb 11, 2026
Action Adventure Sports
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Includes 5 METAL COAT Beys! Contents: BLAST PEGASUS A Tr METAL COAT: RED MAIL KNIGHT 3-85BS METAL COAT: NAVY COBALT DRAKE 9-60R METAL COAT: RED ROCK GOLEM M-85HN METAL COAT: GREEN HOVER WYVERN 2-80GN... Explore historical player activity and pricing for BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Action
Developer
株式会社グルーブボックスジャパン

BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: Windows10 64bit
  • Processor: Intel® Core™ i5-4460
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 750
  • DirectX: Version 12
  • Storage: 6 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: Steam deck not supported
Recommended:
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: Windows10 64bit
  • Processor: Intel® Core™ i5-10400以上
  • Memory: 16 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650
  • DirectX: Version 12
  • Storage: 6 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: Steam deck not supported
Pricing
Paid Game
$4.99 (USD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Multi-player PvP Online PvP Downloadable Content Steam Achievements Custom Volume Controls Gamepad Recommended Keyboard Only Option Save Anytime Steam Input API Support Partial Controller Support Steam Cloud Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English, Japanese

Current Pricing

💰
$4.99
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
12
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
12
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Includes 5 METAL COAT Beys! Contents: BLAST PEGASUS A Tr METAL COAT: RED MAIL KNIGHT 3-85BS METAL COAT: NAVY COBALT DRAKE 9-60R METAL COAT: RED ROCK GOLEM M-85HN METAL COAT: GREEN HOVER WYVERN 2-80GN METAL COAT: VIOLET

Detailed Description

Includes 5 METAL COAT Beys!

Contents:

BLAST PEGASUS A Tr METAL COAT: RED

MAIL KNIGHT 3-85BS METAL COAT: NAVY

COBALT DRAKE 9-60R METAL COAT: RED

ROCK GOLEM M-85HN METAL COAT: GREEN

HOVER WYVERN 2-80GN METAL COAT: VIOLET

©Homura Kawamoto, Hikaru Muno, Posuka Demizu, BBXProject, TV TOKYO

© TOMY

© FURYU CORPORATION

Frequently Asked Questions

Is BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT free to play?
Yes, BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT is free to play on Steam.
What genre is BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT?
BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT is a Action, Adventure, Sports game.
Who developed BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT?
BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT was developed by 株式会社グルーブボックスジャパン and published by FURYU Corporation.
What platforms does BEYBLADE X EVOBATTLE DIGITAL BEYBOOSTER METAL COAT support?
Available on Steam for Windows.