steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack

CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack

Kittens in Timespace · Megabit Publishing · Nov 14, 2025
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Scratch and claw your way through Feral City (or any city!) with this 1980s/90s cyberpunk-inspired world, complete with a hard metal soundtrack, a pinch of synth, and gritty industrial/ambient... Explore historical player activity and pricing for CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Developer
Kittens in Timespace

CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows macOS Linux
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Storage: 77 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 562 MB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
$3.99 (USD)

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio

Current Pricing

💰
$3.99
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Scratch and claw your way through Feral City (or any city!) with this 1980s/90s cyberpunk-inspired world, complete with a hard metal soundtrack, a pinch of synth, and gritty industrial/ambient soundscapes.

Detailed Description

Scratch and claw your way through Feral City (or any city!) with this 1980s/90s cyberpunk-inspired world, complete with a hard metal soundtrack, a pinch of synth, and gritty industrial/ambient soundscapes.

This soundtrack is the purrrrfect companion music to any task or just for vibing at your desk. Let CLAWPUNK's soundtrack sink its claws deep and drag you into its feral, futuristic soundscape.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack free to play?
Yes, CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack is free to play on Steam.
Who developed CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack?
CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack was developed by Kittens in Timespace and published by Megabit Publishing.
What platforms does CLAWPUNK: Original Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS, Linux.