1000 Gems
Mustaqim Afzal, Dream Haven Interactive LLC · Dream Haven Interactive LLC · Feb 17, 2026
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.
1000 Gems - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
Get 1000 Gems to spend in the in-game shop on abilities. Explore historical player activity and pricing for 1000 Gems. A current player-count observation is unavailable.
Genre
Action
Developer
Mustaqim Afzal
1000 Gems player count and price summary
- Current players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour player change
- Unavailable
- Current US price
- Price unavailable
No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.
Media gallery 1 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Player count
System Requirements
Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended:
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 19.49 (CAD)
Additional Information
Categories
Single-player
Downloadable Content
In-App Purchases
Custom Volume Controls
Adjustable Difficulty
Mouse Only Option
Playable without Timed Input
Stereo Sound
Surround Sound
Supported Languages
English
Official Website
https://dreamhaveninteractive.com/
Current Pricing
💰
CDN$ 19.49
Regular Price
Additional Information
🇧🇷
DEJUS Rating
14
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪
Steam Germany
12
German classification
🆘
Support
🎁
Purchase Options
1
package options
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
About This Game
Get 1000 Gems to spend in the in-game shop on abilities. A small top-up for quick unlocks and extra flexibility during your runs. Base game required.
Detailed Description
The 1000 Gems Pack adds 1000 Gems, an in-game currency you can use to unlock content and enhance your progression.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 1000 Gems free to play?
Yes, 1000 Gems is free to play on Steam.
What genre is 1000 Gems?
1000 Gems is a Action, Adventure, Strategy, Free To Play game.
Who developed 1000 Gems?
1000 Gems was developed by Mustaqim Afzal and published by Dream Haven Interactive LLC.
What platforms does 1000 Gems support?
Available on Steam for Windows.