Game overview
涩涩发抖-开发者支持包
Developer Support Package 1. Unlock a small decoration 2 can ensure that the author has enough to eat and enhance the development level
- Last tracked players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour change
- Unavailable
Player data unavailable. Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
About this game Read the full description
Unlock the cat ear hairband for Marne
Usage method: After unlocking the DLC, there is a hair band on the table beside the cabinet in the initial room. After interaction, Marin's hairstyle and hair accessories will be changed
Media gallery 1 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Player activity
Concurrent players over the last 48 hours.
Loading player history?
Game details Languages, features & support
- Brazilian rating
- l
- Steam Germany rating
- 0
- Features
- Single-player, Downloadable Content, Family Sharing
- Languages
- Simplified Chinese, Italian, Japanese
- Support
- 1157795170@qq。com
More analysis Activity patterns, updates & developer tools
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 涩涩发抖-开发者支持包 free to play?
涩涩发抖-开发者支持包 costs $0.99 on Steam.
What genre is 涩涩发抖-开发者支持包?
涩涩发抖-开发者支持包 is a Indie, Free To Play game.
Who developed 涩涩发抖-开发者支持包?
涩涩发抖-开发者支持包 was developed by h.n.
What platforms does 涩涩发抖-开发者支持包 support?
Available on Steam for Windows.