steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Riders Republic Motor Pack

Riders Republic Motor Pack

Ubisoft Annecy, Ubisoft Belgrade, Ubisoft Kyiv, Ubisoft Pune, Ubisoft Odesa · Apr 22, 2026
Massively Multiplayer Sports
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Riders Republic Motor Pack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

With the Motor Pack, unlock the rocket skis, snowmobile, jumbo bike, rocket bike, and dirt bike. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Riders Republic Motor Pack. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Massively Multiplayer
Developer
Ubisoft Annecy

Riders Republic Motor Pack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended:
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Pricing
Paid Game
S$27.90 (SGD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Multi-player PvP Online PvP Co-op Online Co-op Cross-Platform Multiplayer Downloadable Content Steam Achievements Captions available In-App Purchases DualShock Controller Support DualShock Controller Support DualSense Controller Support DualSense Controller Support Partial Controller Support HDR available
Supported Languages
English*, French*, Italian, German*, Spanish - Spain, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Korean, Japanese
*languages with full audio support

Current Pricing

💰
S$27.90
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇩🇪 USK Rating
6
German rating
🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
12
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

With the Motor Pack, unlock the rocket skis, snowmobile, jumbo bike, rocket bike, and dirt bike. Riders Republic is required to play this extension.

Detailed Description

The Motor Pack includes:

- The rocket skis

- The snowmobile

- The jumbo bike

- The rocket bike

- The dirt bike

Riders Republic is required to play this extension.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Riders Republic Motor Pack free to play?
Yes, Riders Republic Motor Pack is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Riders Republic Motor Pack?
Riders Republic Motor Pack is a Massively Multiplayer, Sports game.
Who developed Riders Republic Motor Pack?
Riders Republic Motor Pack was developed by Ubisoft Annecy.
What platforms does Riders Republic Motor Pack support?
Available on Steam for Windows.