steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum

Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum

NC, FirstSpark Games · Amazon Game Studios · Jun 25, 2026
Action Adventure Massively Multiplayer RPG Free To Play
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Arm yourself for the frozen frontier with a Platinum Nix Celebration pack that includes 9,375 Lucent and the full Tundra Warden Weapon Set across all 10 weapon types. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Action
Developer
NC

Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended:
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game

Additional Information

Categories
Multi-player MMO PvP Online PvP Co-op Online Co-op Cross-Platform Multiplayer Downloadable Content Steam Achievements Full controller support In-App Purchases Adjustable Text Size Camera Comfort Color Alternatives Custom Volume Controls Playable without Timed Input DualSense Controller Support DualSense Controller Support Save Anytime Stereo Sound Surround Sound
Supported Languages
English*, French, German, Japanese*, Portuguese - Brazil, Spanish - Latin America, Korean*, Traditional Chinese
*languages with full audio support

Pricing Information

❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available

Additional Information

🇩🇪 USK Rating
16
German rating
🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
14
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
16
German classification
🆘 Support
⚠️ Content Warning
Lots of battles, fights with other human like, animal like characters in the game. Cutscenes with sand worm, and monster like characters.

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Arm yourself for the frozen frontier with a Platinum Nix Celebration pack that includes 9,375 Lucent and the full Tundra Warden Weapon Set across all 10 weapon types.

Detailed Description

Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum

Wield the might of winter across every weapon type with the Tundra Warden Weapon Set. This Platinum Nix Celebration Pack includes 9,375 Lucent and all 10 Tundra Warden weapons, forged to dominate the frozen battlefields of Solisium.

Lucent may be subject to a 3-day holding period for usage within the Auction House. Lucent can be used immediately within the in-game store.

Platinum Pack Contents:

  • 9,375 Lucent

  • Tundra Warden Weapon Set

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum free to play?
Yes, Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum?
Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum is a Action, Adventure, Massively Multiplayer, RPG, Free To Play game.
Who developed Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum?
Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum was developed by NC and published by Amazon Game Studios.
What platforms does Throne and Liberty Nix Celebration Pack: Platinum support?
Available on Steam for Windows.