steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Soulgasm Soundtrack

Soulgasm Soundtrack

ThatWasHot · 😈 Horny Collective 😈 · May 1, 2026
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Soulgasm Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

OST from Soulgasm game Explore historical player activity and pricing for Soulgasm Soundtrack. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Developer
ThatWasHot

Soulgasm Soundtrack player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows macOS Linux
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Storage: 108 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 469 MB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
4,25€ (EUR)

Additional Information

Categories
Additional High-Quality Audio
Official Website
https://soulgasm.io/

Current Pricing

💰
4,25€
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
l
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
0
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

OST from Soulgasm game

Detailed Description

😽 WISHLIST PLEASE 😽 & 😈 Join the Horde 😈


About the Game

Features:

💋 Art, animation, characters - all handmade without AI

💋 Smexy Voice Over of real girls (also no AI)

💋 Unmatched art by CptPopcorn

💋 Lewd interactions

💋 We are downright proud of what we are doing'🎨

💋 Immersive interactive animations.

💋 Anti-grinding super duper ethics.

💋 Characters hard not to fall in love with

💋 6 unique charming ladies to... play with ;)

💋 A game about choices.

You didn't plan on staying... But here you are.

On the run and out of options, you find yourself on an island that isn't on any map you've seen, home to a grand, peculiar estate and the even more peculiar women who inhabit it. Your host has made it clear: you leave when she says you can leave. Until then, you might as well make yourself useful.

Soulgasm is an adult visual novel, built around deep character relationships, player-driven choices, and a story that keeps revealing there's far more going on beneath the surface of this island than anyone is letting on.

Learn Eromancy, explore the Palace, build relationships, solve the riddles, and find out what the hell is up with this House.

Play Soulgasm! - an Erotic Fantasy Adventure Dating Game! It is more than a visual novel, where the romance part is highly interactive, and your decisions matter. A pie of comedy and drama with a fresh bit of mystery on top in the very special fantasy world we have brewed for you!

adult mature dating sim romance visual novel casual domination uncensored spicy monster step corruption point click rpg sandbox dik fresh women prison flip forbidden hex party dungeon pub bar femboy taint flex survival desire dreams girl club quest man guy tomboy tentacle wild sole group stockings school x-ray collar dilf tomgirl maid catgirl bender demon dragon beast elf bunny wife waifu inflation isekai manga anime slave hidden yandere milking suck tickle heels armpit lick angel

About the Game

Features:

💋 Art, animation, characters - all handmade without AI

💋 Smexy Voice Over of real girls (also no AI)

💋 Unmatched art by CptPopcorn

💋 Lewd interactions

💋 We are downright proud of what we are doing'🎨

💋 Immersive interactive animations.

💋 Anti-grinding super duper ethics.

💋 Characters hard not to fall in love with

💋 6 unique charming ladies to... play with ;)

💋 A game about choices.

You didn't plan on staying... But here you are.

On the run and out of options, you find yourself on an island that isn't on any map you've seen, home to a grand, peculiar estate and the even more peculiar women who inhabit it. Your host has made it clear: you leave when she says you can leave. Until then, you might as well make yourself useful.

Soulgasm is an adult visual novel, built around deep character relationships, player-driven choices, and a story that keeps revealing there's far more going on beneath the surface of this island than anyone is letting on.

Learn Eromancy, explore the Palace, build relationships, solve the riddles, and find out what the hell is up with this House.

Play Soulgasm! - an Erotic Fantasy Adventure Dating Game! It is more than a visual novel, where the romance part is highly interactive, and your decisions matter. A pie of comedy and drama with a fresh bit of mystery on top in the very special fantasy world we have brewed for you!

adult mature dating sim romance visual novel casual domination uncensored spicy monster step corruption point click rpg sandbox dik fresh women prison flip forbidden hex party dungeon pub bar femboy taint flex survival desire dreams girl club quest man guy tomboy tentacle wild sole group stockings school x-ray collar dilf tomgirl maid catgirl bender demon dragon beast elf bunny wife waifu inflation isekai manga anime slave hidden yandere milking suck tickle heels armpit lick angel

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Soulgasm Soundtrack free to play?
Yes, Soulgasm Soundtrack is free to play on Steam.
Who developed Soulgasm Soundtrack?
Soulgasm Soundtrack was developed by ThatWasHot and published by 😈 Horny Collective 😈.
What platforms does Soulgasm Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows, macOS, Linux.