steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Escape from Junglekov Hammer

Escape from Junglekov Hammer

thinfat · thinfat · Apr 22, 2026
Action Adventure Casual Indie Simulation Strategy
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Escape from Junglekov Hammer - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Escape from Junglekov Hammer is a new weapon can use in the game,can find in map,pick up then can use to attack enemy Explore historical player activity and pricing for Escape from Junglekov Hammer. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Action
Developer
thinfat

Escape from Junglekov Hammer player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended:
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Pricing
Paid Game
A$ 22.50 (AUD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Multi-player MMO PvP Online PvP LAN PvP Co-op Online Co-op LAN Co-op Downloadable Content Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English

Current Pricing

💰
A$ 22.50
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
10
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
12
German classification
🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Escape from Junglekov Hammer is a new weapon can use in the game,can find in map,pick up then can use to attack enemy

Detailed Description

Escape from Junglekov Hammer is a new weapon can use in the game,can find in map,pick up then can use to attack enemy

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Escape from Junglekov Hammer free to play?
Yes, Escape from Junglekov Hammer is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Escape from Junglekov Hammer?
Escape from Junglekov Hammer is a Action, Adventure, Casual, Indie, Simulation, Strategy, Early Access game.
Who developed Escape from Junglekov Hammer?
Escape from Junglekov Hammer was developed by thinfat and published by thinfat.
What platforms does Escape from Junglekov Hammer support?
Available on Steam for Windows.