steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Blush Blush - Merry Bundle

Blush Blush - Merry Bundle

Sad Panda Studios · Sad Panda Studios · Jul 6, 2026
Casual
Player data unavailable
—
Player data unavailable
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
A player-count observation is not currently available.

Blush Blush - Merry Bundle - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Lucius Merryweather is pleased to make your acquaintance. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Blush Blush - Merry Bundle. A current player-count observation is unavailable.

Genre
Casual
Developer
Sad Panda Studios

Blush Blush - Merry Bundle player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

No current player-count observation is available; unavailable values are not estimated.

Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Pricing
Paid Game
$3.99 (USD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Downloadable Content Steam Achievements In-App Purchases Steam Cloud Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English*
*languages with full audio support
Official Website
http://sadpandastudios.com/

Current Pricing

💰
$3.99
Regular Price

Additional Information

🇧🇷 DEJUS Rating
14
Brazilian rating
🇩🇪 Steam Germany
12
German classification
🆘 Support
⚠️ Content Warning
This DLC is focused on romance and contains some references to physical affection, some skin showing in certain outfits, and some mildly suggestive dialogue lines.
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Lucius Merryweather is pleased to make your acquaintance. Welcome this much-beloved VTuber into your life today! This content requires the base game Blush Blush on Steam in order to play.

Detailed Description

They say never to meet your heroes, but… why not? This bundle unlocks Lucius Merryweather, the dog boy VTuber from Merryweather Media/Astraline, as a fully dateable guy in your Blush Blush game! Enjoy an epic voice performance by Merry himself, as well as an assortment of gorgeous outfits, including a special Animated Outfit! (As always, outfits are available at Lover+ Level).

Whether you're a longtime Merry fan or have yet to be introduced, this unusual new love route - featuring mysterious livestream-related magic and a lighthearted enemies-to-lovers vibe - will surely have you falling head over paws! Woof woof woof woof woof!

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Blush Blush - Merry Bundle free to play?
Yes, Blush Blush - Merry Bundle is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Blush Blush - Merry Bundle?
Blush Blush - Merry Bundle is a Casual game.
Who developed Blush Blush - Merry Bundle?
Blush Blush - Merry Bundle was developed by Sad Panda Studios and published by Sad Panda Studios.
What platforms does Blush Blush - Merry Bundle support?
Available on Steam for Windows.