steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals

Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals

· Sep 22, 2016
Delayed observation Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

During the Chunin Exam, Sasuke witnesses Naruto's growth as a shinobi and comes to acknowledge his teammate as a rival that he doesn't want to lose to. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals. Player-count data was last observed May 2, 2026.

Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals player count and price summary

Current players
Unavailable
All-time peak
Unavailable
24-hour player change
Unavailable
Current US price
Price unavailable

Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.

Game Insights

Value Score

Fair Value — 50th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.

▬ Market pricing tier
Player count

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game

Additional Information

Categories
Full controller support Native Steam Controller Support
Supported Languages
English*
*languages with full audio support

Pricing Information

❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available

Additional Information

🆘 Support

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

During the Chunin Exam, Sasuke witnesses Naruto's growth as a shinobi and comes to acknowledge his teammate as a rival that he doesn't want to lose to.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals free to play?
Yes, Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals is free to play on Steam.
What platforms does Naruto Shippuden Uncut: Rivals support?
Available on Steam for Windows.