steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Games / Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2

Boogygames Studios · Boogygames Studios · Oct 19, 2017
Action Adventure Casual Indie Simulation Sports
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 - Steam Charts & Historical Stats

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 - you can choose and assemble your favorite Spinner by selecting your Spinner Parts from the menu and put them together. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2. Player-count data was last observed May 1, 2026.

Price
$0.00
Genre
Action
Developer
Boogygames Studios

Media Gallery

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 game capsule image

Screenshots

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 screenshot 1
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 screenshot 2
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 screenshot 3
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 screenshot 4
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 screenshot 5

Game Insights

Buy Verdict

Watch — $0.49.

Decent deal at 51% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.

~63 days until next sale

Value Score

Great Value — 100th percentile.

Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.

Market pricing tier

Genre Benchmarks

Value Ratio Top 0%
Player count

Price History

Lowest Price
$0.00
Jul 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$0.00
US region
Price history across regions (last 30 days)

System Requirements

Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows XP, Vista, 7, 8, 10
  • Processor: Pentium 4 or higher, 2GHz
  • Memory: 1 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 128MB or higher
  • Storage: 58 MB available space
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 1.29 (CAD)

Additional Information

Categories
Single-player Downloadable Content Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English

Current Pricing

💰
CDN$ 1.29
Regular Price
Historical low: $0.00 (Jul 2026)

Additional Information

🆘 Support
🎁 Purchase Options
1
package options

Developer Analytics

Loading competitors...

About This Game

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 - you can choose and assemble your favorite Spinner by selecting your Spinner Parts from the menu and put them together. And spin your spinner to see how many rounds your spinner spinned. If you're looking for the best Fidget Spinner simulator game, you've found it!

Detailed Description

Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 - you can choose and assemble your favorite Spinner by selecting your Spinner Parts from the menu and put them together. And spin your spinner to see how many rounds your spinner spinned. If you're looking for the best Fidget Spinner simulator game, you've found it!



Features DLC:



- 20 spinner parts to select

- 10 new spinner models to modify

- Create 200 different spinner styles

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 worth buying right now?
Watch — $0.49. Decent deal at 51% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 go on sale?
Decent deal at 51% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 free to play?
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 costs $0.00 on Steam.
What genre is Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2?
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 is a Action, Adventure, Casual, Indie, Simulation, Sports, Strategy game.
Who developed Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2?
Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 was developed by Boogygames Studios and published by Boogygames Studios.
What platforms does Fidget Spinner Editor - Expansion Pack 2 support?
Available on Steam for Windows.