Secret Little Haven
Delayed observation
Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.
Secret Little Haven - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
Explore historical player activity, pricing, reviews, and Steam details for Secret Little Haven. Player-count data was last observed May 26, 2026.
Price
$1.49
Secret Little Haven player count and price summary
- Current players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour player change
- Unavailable
- Current US price
- $1.49
Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
Game Insights
Buy Verdict
Watch — $1.49.
Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
▲
~4 days until next sale
Value Score
Great Value — 94th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 94th percentile.
▲
Market pricing tier
Genre Benchmarks
Value Ratio
Top 6%
Player count
Price History
Lowest Price
$1.49
Jul 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$1.49
US region
No Recent Price History
Price history data will appear here once more pricing information becomes available.
System Requirements
Platform Support
Pricing
Paid Game
Additional Information
Tags
Adventure
Female Protagonist
Indie
LGBTQ+
Retro
Singleplayer
Story Rich
Visual Novel
Pricing Information
❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Secret Little Haven worth buying right now?
Watch — $1.49. Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does Secret Little Haven go on sale?
Decent deal at 70% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is Secret Little Haven free to play?
Secret Little Haven costs $1.49 on Steam.
What platforms does Secret Little Haven support?
Available on Steam for PC.
Related Games
4 tags in common
Half-Life: Opposing Force
62 last tracked
4 tags in common
Half-Life
520 last tracked
4 tags in common
Half-Life: Blue Shift
21 last tracked
4 tags in common
Portal
376 last tracked
3 tags in common
Half-Life 2
1,136 last tracked
3 tags in common
Half-Life: Source
15 last tracked
3 tags in common
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source
28 last tracked
3 tags in common
Half-Life 2: Episode One
9 last tracked