Bit-Boom - OST
Coconut Tree Studio · Coconut Tree Studio · Jun 19, 2018
Delayed observation
Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.
Bit-Boom - OST - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
A Set Of Music On the Game Explore historical player activity and pricing for Bit-Boom - OST. Player-count data was last observed May 26, 2026.
Genre
Adventure
Developer
Coconut Tree Studio
Bit-Boom - OST player count and price summary
- Current players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour player change
- Unavailable
- Current US price
- Price unavailable
Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
Media gallery 1 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Game Insights
Value Score
Fair Value — 50th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 50th percentile.
▬
Market pricing tier
Player count
System Requirements
Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
- OS *: Windows 98 or XP
- Processor: 1 GHz CPU
- Graphics: Compatible with DirectX
- Storage: 50 MB available space
- Sound Card: DirectX® Compatible
Pricing
Paid Game
Additional Information
Categories
Single-player
Downloadable Content
Steam Cloud
Stats
Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English
Pricing Information
❓
Price Unavailable
Pricing information not currently available
Additional Information
🆘
Support
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
About This Game
A Set Of Music On the Game
Detailed Description
A Set Of Music On the Game.
This package contains 3 Music tracks!
1. Little Bit - Princess (2:11)
2. Little Bit - Sundown (2:40)
3. Little Bit - Nexus REX (1:57)
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Bit-Boom - OST free to play?
Yes, Bit-Boom - OST is free to play on Steam.
What genre is Bit-Boom - OST?
Bit-Boom - OST is a Adventure, Indie game.
Who developed Bit-Boom - OST?
Bit-Boom - OST was developed by Coconut Tree Studio and published by Coconut Tree Studio.
What platforms does Bit-Boom - OST support?
Available on Steam for Windows.