Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack
Solar Sail Games Ltd · Curve Games · Sep 14, 2018
Delayed observation
Observed
0
Last tracked
0
All-time peak
n/a
Δ 24h
Player count last observed
Live player data is temporarily unavailable; historical values remain visible for context.
Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack - Steam Charts & Historical Stats
Enjoy the sounds of the Underworld with the Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack. Explore historical player activity and pricing for Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack. Player-count data was last observed May 26, 2026.
Price
$2.49
Genre
Adventure
Developer
Solar Sail Games Ltd
Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack player count and price summary
- Current players
- Unavailable
- All-time peak
- Unavailable
- 24-hour player change
- Unavailable
- Current US price
- $2.49
Player count last observed . Values marked unavailable are not estimated.
Media gallery 4 screenshots · 0 videos
Screenshots
Game Insights
Buy Verdict
Watch — $2.49.
Decent deal at 50% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
▲
~60 days until next sale
Value Score
Great Value — 100th percentile.
Price-to-player ratio ranks in the 100th percentile.
▲
Market pricing tier
Genre Benchmarks
Value Ratio
Top 0%
Player count
Price History
Lowest Price
$2.49
Jul 2026 across all regions
Current Price
$2.49
US region
Loading price chart...
Price history across regions (last 30 days)
System Requirements
Platform Support
Windows
Windows Requirements
Minimum:
Minimum:
- OS *: Windows 7/8/8.1/10 (32-bit)
- Processor: Intel® Core™ i3-4130 / AMD Phenom™ II X4 or equivalent
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA® GeForce® GTX 650 / AMD Radeon™ HD 5770 / Intel® HD Graphics 530 or equivalent
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 4 GB available space
Recommended:
Recommended:
- OS *: Windows 7/8/8.1/10 (32-bit)
- Processor: Intel® Core i5-6400 / AMD FX 6300 or equivalent Memory: 8Gb RAM
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: nVidia® Geforce® GTX 650 / AMD Radeon™ HD 5770 or equivalent
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 4 GB available space
Controller Support
full
Pricing
Paid Game
CDN$ 5.69 (CAD)
Additional Information
Categories
Single-player
Downloadable Content
Full controller support
Steam Cloud
Family Sharing
Supported Languages
English, French, German, Spanish - Spain, Russian, Korean, Polish, Portuguese - Brazil, Simplified Chinese, Japanese
Official Website
http://solarsailgames.com/
Current Pricing
💰
CDN$ 5.69
Regular Price
Historical low: $2.49
(Jul 2026)
Additional Information
🆘
Support
🎁
Purchase Options
1
package options
Developer Analytics
Loading competitors...
About This Game
Enjoy the sounds of the Underworld with the Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack.
Detailed Description
Sachi’s journey to find the truth in the heart of the Underworld is often full of peril, tough choices and harsh truths, however in her darkest times; the joy of music always remained.
Sit back and enjoy the sounds of the Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack and remember; the Pugbears are always watching...
Track List:
1. Main Theme
2. Village
3. Pugbears Invade
4. Temple
5. The World Beyond
6. Swamp
7. Brimstone
8. Industrial
9. Underground
10. Verdite
11. Wasteland
12. Truth and Reconcilliation
13. Trailer
Sit back and enjoy the sounds of the Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack and remember; the Pugbears are always watching...
Track List:
1. Main Theme
2. Village
3. Pugbears Invade
4. Temple
5. The World Beyond
6. Swamp
7. Brimstone
8. Industrial
9. Underground
10. Verdite
11. Wasteland
12. Truth and Reconcilliation
13. Trailer
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack worth buying right now?
Watch — $2.49. Decent deal at 50% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
When does Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack go on sale?
Decent deal at 50% off, but might drop further. Watch for better opportunities.
Is Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack free to play?
Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack costs $2.49 on Steam.
What genre is Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack?
Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack is a Adventure, Indie, RPG game.
Who developed Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack?
Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack was developed by Solar Sail Games Ltd and published by Curve Games.
What platforms does Smoke and Sacrifice Original Soundtrack support?
Available on Steam for Windows.