steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Keyboard Only Option

Keyboard Only Option

5,715 games in this category

Keyboard Only Option Games - 5.7K Supported Titles

Keyboard Only Option is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 5.7K games. Browse the full list of games with Keyboard Only Option support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
5.7K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
158,883
Total players
$8.83
Avg price
$0.44 – $2913.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
DeckTerra — —
Deckbound — —
Decline — —
Deedlee Doo! Carkour! — —
Deep Space Exploitation — —
Deepest Blue — —
Deepfried in Deepspace — —
Deephold — —
Deeply Dark: Files — —
Defe — —
Defender of the Kingdom — —
Defentrix — —
Definitely Not NPC — —
Delta 4 Terminal Protocol — —
Delta 78: The Passenger — —
Deluge — —
Deluge: Sermon for the Dead — Mei Ending Route — —
Deluge: Threnody of Crashing Waves — Ina After Story — —
Deluxe Costume - Momiji — —
Deluxe Costume - Tamaki — —
Deluxe Costume Set — —
Delvegg — —
Delving The Depths — —
Demiurges 3 —
Denshattack! — —
Departure of Darkness — —
DepthLess — —
Depths — —
Depths of Providence — —
Derelict Star — —
Descension — —
Descent of Yomi — —
Desert Blossom — —
Deserved — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - Bass — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - Honoka — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - Marie Rose — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - Mila — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - NiCO — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume - Phase 4 — —
Design Contest 2019 Costume Set — —
Designated Driver Simulator — —
Desktop Gremlins — —
Desktop Immortal — —
Desktop Maid — —
DesktopDrifter.exe — —
Despicable boss — —
Desserted — —
Destiny Spire — —
Destroy All Letters - Space Adventure — —

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Keyboard Only Option?
5.7K games on Steam support the Keyboard Only Option feature.
What is the Keyboard Only Option feature on Steam?
Keyboard Only Option is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Keyboard Only Option games?
Browse all games with Keyboard Only Option support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Single-player (101228) Family Sharing (92048) Custom Volume Controls (16099) Playable without Timed Input (16566) Steam Achievements (56419) DualShock Controller Support (15712) DualSense Controller Support (15088) Full controller support (34243)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (73899) Indie (64410) Action (52407) Casual (50785) Adventure (50623) 2D (39811) 3D (30514) Simulation (25547)