steamiqhq
Log in ★ Watchlist
Home / Categories / Shared/Split Screen PvP

Shared/Split Screen PvP

6,135 games in this category

Shared/Split Screen PvP Games - 6.1K Supported Titles

Shared/Split Screen PvP is a widely supported Steam feature, available in 6.1K games. Browse the full list of games with Shared/Split Screen PvP support, sorted by current player count.

Total Games
6.1K
Feature Type
Official Steam Feature
145,738
Total players
$10.48
Avg price
$0.49 – $2913.00
Price range
Release year distribution

Top games

Game Peak players Rating
Hamster Playground - Conquerors Skin Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Detectives Skin Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Eating Contest Game Mode — —
Hamster Playground - Fun & Challenge Games Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Magicians Skin Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Skateboard Game Mode — —
Hamster Playground - Tales & Tails Skin Bundle — —
Hamster Playground - The Whole Playground Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Time Travelers Skin Pack — —
Hamster Playground - Vehicle Pull Game Mode — —
Happy Wedding Costume - Momiji — —
Happy Wedding Costume - Rachel — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Bass — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Bayman — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hayabusa — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hayate — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hitomi — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Jann Lee — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Kasumi — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Kokoro — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Leifang — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Marie Rose — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - NiCO — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Nyotengu — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Raidou — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 Set — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Ayane — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Brad Wong — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Christie — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Diego — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Eliot — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Helena — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Honoka — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - La Mariposa — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Mila — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Phase 4 — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Rig — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Tina — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Zack — —
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 Set — —
Hardcourt Balls - Qualifiers — —
Hardwood Basketball Manager — —
Hartsfield–Jackson Atlanta [KATL] airport for Tower!3D Pro — —
Haunted ROM: The Lost Cartridge — —
Hayabusa Deluxe Costume — —
Hayate Deluxe Costume — —
Head Basketball - Fifth Pack — —
Head Basketball - First Pack — —
Head Basketball - Fourth Pack — —
Head Basketball - Samir of Morocco — —
Hamster Playground - Conquerors Skin Pack
Hamster Playground - Detectives Skin Pack
Hamster Playground - Eating Contest Game Mode
Hamster Playground - Fun & Challenge Games Pack
Hamster Playground - Magicians Skin Pack
Hamster Playground - Skateboard Game Mode
Hamster Playground - Tales & Tails Skin Bundle
Hamster Playground - The Whole Playground Pack
Hamster Playground - Time Travelers Skin Pack
Hamster Playground - Vehicle Pull Game Mode
Happy Wedding Costume - Momiji
Happy Wedding Costume - Rachel
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Bass
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Bayman
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hayabusa
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hayate
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Hitomi
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Jann Lee
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Kasumi
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Kokoro
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Leifang
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Marie Rose
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - NiCO
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Nyotengu
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 - Raidou
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.1 Set
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Ayane
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Brad Wong
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Christie
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Diego
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Eliot
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Helena
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Honoka
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - La Mariposa
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Mila
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Phase 4
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Rig
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Tina
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 - Zack
Happy Wedding Costume Vol.2 Set
Hardcourt Balls - Qualifiers
Hardwood Basketball Manager
Hartsfield–Jackson Atlanta [KATL] airport for Tower!3D Pro
Haunted ROM: The Lost Cartridge
Hayabusa Deluxe Costume
Hayate Deluxe Costume
Head Basketball - Fifth Pack
Head Basketball - First Pack
Head Basketball - Fourth Pack
Head Basketball - Samir of Morocco

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Steam games support Shared/Split Screen PvP?
6.1K games on Steam support the Shared/Split Screen PvP feature.
What is the Shared/Split Screen PvP feature on Steam?
Shared/Split Screen PvP is an official Steam feature that enables specific game capabilities.
How do I find Shared/Split Screen PvP games?
Browse all games with Shared/Split Screen PvP support on this page, sorted by popularity.

Related Categories

Multi-player (33907) Single-player (101227) PvP (16697) Family Sharing (92048) Shared/Split Screen (11154) Downloadable Content (58232) Online PvP (16099) Steam Achievements (56427)

Popular Tags

Singleplayer (73899) Indie (64410) Action (52407) Casual (50785) Adventure (50623) 2D (39811) 3D (30514) Simulation (25547)